October 2020 [show current month]

Bolingbroke Team Ministry Events Calendar
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
1
Home Communions Spilsby Group of Parishes
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
2
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14:00 Eucharist
Elizabeth House
3
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
4
8:00 Eucharist (BCP)
St James, Spilsby
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
10:00 Family Service
St James Spilsby
18:00 Eucharist
Raithby (Wesley Chapel)
5
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Worship
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
6
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
St Andrew Firsby
7
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
8
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
9
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
11
8:00 Eucharist
St Andrew Lt Steeping
9:30 Eucharist
St James
10:30 Morning Prayer
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Eucharist
All Saints Gt Steeping
12
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
13
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
15
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
16
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
17
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
18
9:30 Eucharist
St James
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
11:15 Morning Prayer
Raithby (Village Hall)
15:00 Evening Prayer
St Andrew Firsby
19
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
20
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
21
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
22
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
23
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
24
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
25
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
26
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
27
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
31
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby

September 2020
SMTWTFS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

November 2020
SMTWTFS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5