July 2020 [show current month]

Bolingbroke Team Ministry Events Calendar
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
1
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
2
Home Communions Spilsby Group of Parishes
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
3
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14:00 Eucharist
Elizabeth House
4
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
5
8:00 Eucharist (BCP)
St James, Spilsby
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
10:00 Family Service
St James Spilsby
18:00 Eucharist
Raithby (Wesley Chapel)
6
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Worship
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
7
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
St Andrew Firsby
8
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
9
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
10
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
11
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
12
8:00 Eucharist
St Andrew Lt Steeping
9:30 Eucharist
St James
10:30 Morning Prayer
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Eucharist
All Saints Gt Steeping
13
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
14
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
15
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
16
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
17
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
18
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
19
9:30 Eucharist
St James
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
11:15 Morning Prayer
Raithby (Village Hall)
15:00 Evening Prayer
St Andrew Firsby
20
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
21
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
22
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
23
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
24
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
25
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
26
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
27
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
31
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
1
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby

June 2020
SMTWTFS
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

August 2020
SMTWTFS
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5