February 2020 [show current month]

Bolingbroke Team Ministry Events Calendar
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
27
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
31
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
1
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
2
8:00 Eucharist (BCP)
St James, Spilsby
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
10:00 Family Service
St James Spilsby
18:00 Eucharist
Raithby (Wesley Chapel)
3
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Worship
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
4
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
St Andrew Firsby
5
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
6
Home Communions Spilsby Group of Parishes
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
7
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14:00 Eucharist
Elizabeth House
8
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9
8:00 Eucharist
St Andrew Lt Steeping
9:30 Eucharist
St James
10:30 Morning Prayer
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Eucharist
All Saints Gt Steeping
10
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
11
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
12
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
13
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
14
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
15
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
16
9:30 Eucharist
St James
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
11:15 Morning Prayer
Raithby (Village Hall)
15:00 Evening Prayer
St Andrew Firsby
17
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
18
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
19
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
20
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
21
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
22
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
23
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
24
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
25
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
26
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
27
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby

January 2020
SMTWTFS
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

March 2020
SMTWTFS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4