February 2019 [show current month]

Bolingbroke Team Ministry Events Calendar
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
29
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
30
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
31
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
1
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14:00 Eucharist
Elizabeth House
2
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
3
8:00 Eucharist (BCP)
St James, Spilsby
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
10:00 Family Service
St James Spilsby
18:00 Eucharist
Raithby (Wesley Chapel)
4
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Worship
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
5
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
St Andrew Firsby
6
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
7
Home Communions Spilsby Group of Parishes
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
8
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10
8:00 Eucharist
St Andrew Lt Steeping
9:30 Eucharist
St James
10:30 Morning Prayer
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Eucharist
All Saints Gt Steeping
11
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
12
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
13
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
14
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
15
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
16
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
17
9:30 Eucharist
St James
9:30 Eucharist
St Mary Hundleby
11:15 Morning Prayer
Raithby (Village Hall)
15:00 Evening Prayer
St Andrew Firsby
18
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist
Eresby Hall
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
19
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
20
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
21
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
22
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
23
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
24
9:30 Eucharist
St James
11:15 Eucharist
St Andrew Halton Holegate
15:00 Evening Prayer
All Saints Gt Steeping
25
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:45 Shoppers Service
Spilsby Methodist Church
12:00 Lunch Club
Franklin Hall
26
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
27
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
10:30 Eucharist (BCP)
St James Spilsby
19:30 Partney Choir Rehearsal
Partney
28
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
9:00 Morning Prayer
St Luke, Stickney
10:00 Coffee Morning
St Luke, Stickney
1
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby
14:00 Eucharist
Elizabeth House
2
8:00 Morning Prayer
St James Spilsby

January 2019
SMTWTFS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

March 2019
SMTWTFS
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6